Shri Naveen Patnaik

Hon'ble Chief Minister

Message

Officers at Unit

VIGILANCE CELL
E-mail-vigcellctc[AT]yahoo[DOT]co[DOT]in
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police Cell, Cuttack.0671-2306399 0671-23051590674-2310528
Cell Unit Office, Bhubaneswar0674-2431012  0674-2431012
SPECIAL CELL UNIT
Special Cell Unit, Secretariate, Bhubaneswar0674-23231160674-2393754
CUTTACK DIVISIONE-mail-vigdvnctk[AT]yahoo[DOT]co[DOT]in
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police0671- 23060280671-23060280671-2340513
Jagatsinghpur Unit06724-22039306724-220393
Jajpur Unit06728-22268906728-222689
Angul Unit06764-23115406764-231154
Kendrapada Unit06727-23318606727-233186
Dhenkanal Unit06762-22339506762-223395
BHUBANESWAR DIVISION  E-mail-vigdivnbbs[AT]yahoo[DOT]co[DOT]in
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police0674-23971090674-2530304 0674-2535275
Puri Unit06752 -22348506752 -223485
Nayagarh Unit06753-25206606753-252066
Khurda Squad06755-22106006755-221060
BERHAMPUR DIVISION  E-mail-spvigbpr[AT]rediffmail[DOT]com
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police0680-22823000680-22823000680-2292026
Phulbani Unit06842-25322606842-253226
Parlakhamundi  Unit06815-22276706815-222767
Boudh unit06841-22357606841-223576
Chhatrapur Squad06811-26220006811-262200
SAMBALPUR DIVISION  E-mail-vigdvnsmb[AT]sancharnet[DOT]in
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police.0663-24121150663-24127800663-2548236
Rourkela Unit0661-25047680661-2504768
Bolangir Unit06652-23000406652-230004
Baragarh Unit06646-23100406646-231004
Jharsuguda Unit06645-27013806645-270138
Sundargarh Unit06622-27476706622-274767
Deogarh unit06641-22690006641-226900
Subarnapur Unit06654-22151106654-221511
BALASORE DIVISION     E-mail- spvigbalasore[AT]gmail[DOT]com
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police06782-25444506782-25469006782-262199
Baripada Unit06792-25208606792-252086
Keonjhar Unit06766-25326106766-253261
Bhadrak Unit06784-24114606784-241146
KORAPUT DIVISION  E-mail-spvigkpt[AT]yahoo[DOT]co[DOT]in
OFFICEFAXRESIDENCE
Superintendent of Police06854-23333006854-23333006854-231002
Rayagada Unit06856-22296206856-222962
Bhawanipatna Unit06670-23122106670-231221
Nawarangpur Unit06858-22327306858-223273
Malkanagiri Unit06861-23074706861-230747
Nuapada Unit06678-22302206678-223022
wpChatIcon